ORGANO TECNICO SEZIONALE

SECONDA CATEGORIA

ALBIONE Luca
BRUNO Francesco
CALABRESE Lorenzo
DAMIANO Ivano
DELL’ANNA Niccolò
DELLE ROSE Simone
EVANGELISTA Alessia
LEO Gianmarco
QUARTA Luca
ROMANO Andrea
VENTRICELLI Giuseppe

 

TERZA CATEGORIA

DEL FIUME Gabriele
LEO Gianmaria
MELE Giovanni
MOSCHETTINI Giacomo
NOTARO Stefano

 

JUNIORES

COPPOLA Jacopo
FARI’ Gabriele
MURRONE Samuele
PAPADIA Gioele
PASTORE Matteo
RIZZO Gianmarco
SPERTI Jacopo
TREVISI Andrea

 

ALLIEVI

ALBANO Pierangelo
ARNESANO Filippo
CARAFA Martina
CENTONZE Alessandro
CODAZZO Andrealdo
CONTALDO Alessandro
CURLANTE Alessandro
DELLA TORRE Giulio
INVIDIA Federico
LICCI Gianmaria
MUCCIO Mattia Michael
PANICO Diego
PERSONE’ Fernando
PETRACCA Nicola
PULIMENO Mattia
QUARTA Mattia Bogdan
SABATO Michele
SAMBATI Lorenzo
SANTORO Andrea
TOMASI Lorenzo Francesco

 

GIOVANISSIMI

ALA Samuele
AMATO Carlo
BERGAMO Davide
BLAJ Petru Valentin
BORELLI Giacomo
BRUNO Simone
CALCAGNILE Aurora
CAZZELLA Stefano
COLI’ Antonio
COLI’ Giuseppe
COLICA Luigi
CORVINO Cosimo Antonio
CORVINO Cristiano
COSTANTINI Federico
DE RUBERTIS Gianluigi
DOKAJ Andrea
DURANTE Lorenzo
FIORENTINO Matteo
GALEONE Andrea Pio
IMMACOLATO Orazio
INVIDIA Alessia Giada
LOZUPONE Francescomaria
MARTINA Riccardo
NECO Daniele
NOSTRO Rustam Pierluigi
PETRELLI Eleonora
PIERRI Giacomo
PRESICCE Mariangela
QUARTA Francesco
QUARTA Samuele
REALE Piergiorgio
SEBASTE Mariateresa
SERRA Nicolò
SOLIDORO Luca
SPEDICATO Matteo Filiberto
TURCO Simone

 

OSSERVATORI ARBITRALI

ATTANASI Gabriele
BARBARO Stefano
BATTISTA Andrea
COLAIANNI Carlo
ERRICO Salvatore
FORCIGNANO’ Massimo
LEO Giovanni
MIGLIETTA Antonio
PAGLIARA Antonio Pompilio
PASCARIELLO Antonio
POLITI Cosimo
ROLLO Giovanni
RUTIGLIANO Francesco
SARTORI Roberto
SCHIFA Carmelo
SPANO Tommaso

 

ARBITRI BENEMERITI

CASALUCI Antonio
COLAIANNI Carlo
COLUCCIA Vincenzo
DE VITIS Antonio
GIUDICE Fulvio
GRAZIUSO Mario
GRECO Roberto
IPPOLITO Vittorio
LA PORTA Pietro
LEO Giovanni
MASSAFRA Antonio
NICOLARDI Gerardo
PAGLIARA Antonio Pompilio
PAPADIA Antonio
PASCARIELLO Antonio
PETRACCA Antonio
POLITI Cosimo
PRATO Antonio
RIZZO Antonio
RIZZO Oronzo
SARACINO Antonio
SCARDIA Maurizio
SERVELLO Michele
VASQUEZ GIULIANO Antonio
VASQUEZ GIULIANO Valerio